Korean Actress Soo Ae (수애)’ Photos



Profile
Name: 수애 / Soo Ae (Su Aeh)
Real name: 박수애 / Park Soo Ae (Bak Su Aeh)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Jul-25
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: AB

2 Comments

  1. soo ae i love you very very much

  2. park soo ae so beautiful .so nice. please more images…please…