American Supermodel Marisa Miller’ Fashion Photoshoots



Birth name: Marisa Bertetta
Date of birth: August 6, 1978 (1978-08-06)
Place of birth: Santa Cruz, California, U.S.
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Measurements: 34D-23-35 (US) / 86-58-88 (EU)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg/7.9 st)
Dress size: 2 (US), 32 (EU), 5 (UK)
Shoe size: 7 (US), 37½ (EU), 4½ (UK)
Agency: Cartel Management
Spouse(s): Jim Miller (2000–2002) / Griffin Guess (2006–present)

Comments are closed.